Engel & Völkers Foothills Longtown
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Western North Carolina Listings
    3. Southwest Florida Listings
    4. My Featured Listings
    5. Sold Western North Carolina Listings
    6. Sold Southwest Florida Listings
    7. Mortgage Calculator
  • The Florida Seven
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Other
    1. Find a Trusted Professional
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register

Engel & Völkers Foothills Longtown

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6572 Buckskin TRL, Vale, NC 28168
1/33

$115,000

$115,000

2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt

6572 Buckskin TRL, Vale, NC 28168

Listed by Grace Cunningham of RE/MAX Properties Plus, Inc.

250 Lylic Woods DR, Fort Mill, SC 29715
1/44

$431,000

$435,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,159 SqFt

250 Lylic Woods DR, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Listed by Glenn Blanco of David Hoffman Realty Charlotte

17715 North Shore CIR, Cornelius, NC 28031
1/44

$594,000

$589,000

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,608 SqFt

17715 North Shore CIR, Cornelius, NC 28031

Listed by Austin Quick of Ivester Jackson Christie's

705 Sagecroft LN, Indian Trail, NC 28079
1/37

$372,000

$374,900

0.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,356 SqFt

705 Sagecroft LN, Indian Trail, NC 28079

Listed by Mae Southerland of Stephen Cooley Real Estate

429 Wiltshire CIR, Fletcher, NC 28732
1/24

$268,000

$272,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,280 SqFt

429 Wiltshire CIR, Fletcher, NC 28732

Listed by Matthew Mubarak of EXP Realty LLC

8246 Indigo ROW, Charlotte, NC 28277
1/32

$560,000

$565,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

8246 Indigo ROW, Charlotte, NC 28277

Listed by Rachel Kocher of Coldwell Banker Realty

2025 Woodshorn DR, Matthews, NC 28104
1/35

$439,900

$439,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,540 SqFt

2025 Woodshorn DR, Matthews, NC 28104

Listed by Tanner Sweatt of Loretta Realty Group

2149 Preakness CT, Charlotte, NC 28273
1/32

$214,000

$214,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,003 SqFt

2149 Preakness CT, Charlotte, NC 28273

Listed by Joe Brancatto of Joseph Randall Realty LLC

1306 S Main ST, Mount Holly, NC 28120
1/18

$230,000

$230,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,118 SqFt

1306 S Main ST, Mount Holly, NC 28120

Listed by Ivory Craig of Premier South

2723 Old Ironside DR, Charlotte, NC 28213
1/38

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,853 SqFt

2723 Old Ironside DR, Charlotte, NC 28213

Listed by John Holzer of Nitro Realty Group LLC

1280 Henderson RD, Tryon, NC 28782
1/37

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,041 SqFt

1280 Henderson RD, Tryon, NC 28782

Listed by Barry Butler of Walker Wallace and Emerson Realty

3290 Gerton HWY, Gerton, NC 28735
1/36

$300,000

$329,000

8.8%
2 Baths0.81 Acres Lot

3290 Gerton HWY, Gerton, NC 28735

Listed by Buck Schall of DRG Homes & Land

123 Chestnut Ridge RD, Kings Mountain, NC 28086
1/36

$449,000

$459,900

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,358 SqFt

123 Chestnut Ridge RD, Kings Mountain, NC 28086

Listed by Brittany Austin of Coldwell Banker Mountain View

99999 Wise RD, Candler, NC 28715
1/24

$190,000

$175,000

8.6%
4.35 Acres

99999 Wise RD, Candler, NC 28715

Listed by Libby Rogers of Keller Williams Professionals

970 Mount Pleasant RD W, Mount Pleasant, NC 28124
1/40

$675,000

$675,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,996 SqFt

970 Mount Pleasant RD W, Mount Pleasant, NC 28124

Listed by Jennifer Hubbard of Howard Hanna Allen Tate Concord

306 Lima AVE, Charlotte, NC 28208
1/32

$650,000

$649,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,838 SqFt

306 Lima AVE, Charlotte, NC 28208

Listed by Lauren Little of Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

5549 Beaverdam Creek RD, Clover, SC 29710
1/23

$400,000

$399,900

1 Bed1 Bath597 SqFt

5549 Beaverdam Creek RD, Clover, SC 29710

Listed by Tracey Broome of NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

1461 Patton AVE, Asheville, NC 28805
1/3

$600,000

$625,000

4.0%
0.84 Acres Lot

1461 Patton AVE, Asheville, NC 28805

Listed by Austin Walker of Whitney Commercial Real Estate

5549 Beaverdam Creek RD, Clover, SC 29710
1/23

$400,000

$399,900

0.55 Acres

5549 Beaverdam Creek RD, Clover, SC 29710

Listed by Tracey Broome of NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

Lot 3 Saint James Church RD, Denver, NC 28037
1/11

$365,000

$399,900

8.7%
10.46 Acres

Lot 3 Saint James Church RD, Denver, NC 28037

Listed by Tara Kane of Southern Homes of the Carolinas, Inc

172 Oak Haven DR #38, Statesville, NC 28625
1/33

$306,500

$318,500

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

172 Oak Haven DR #38, Statesville, NC 28625

Listed by Justin Elam of Tarheel Realty II

400 N Church ST #208, Charlotte, NC 28202
1/48

$989,625

$1,050,000

5.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,137 SqFt

400 N Church ST #208, Charlotte, NC 28202

Listed by Franklin Yancey of Yancey Realty, LLC

6613 Pleasure DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173
1/48

$375,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,730 SqFt

6613 Pleasure DR, Waxhaw, NC 28173

Listed by Cherie Burris of RE/MAX Executive

1081 Horse Rock RD, Hickory, NC 28602
1/30

$675,000

$699,000

3.4%
5 Beds5 Baths4,404 SqFt

1081 Horse Rock RD, Hickory, NC 28602

Listed by Brent Heavner of Premier South

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417